Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

Vorläufe 2010-Rennergebnisse

Hier die Rennergebnisse der Vorläufe....
Rennen Mannschaft = Boot 1 / Steg 1 Zeit Mannschaft = Boot 2 / Steg 2 Zeit
Vorlauf 1 17 Harro Höfliger 01:22,18 31 Schübüknist + Friends 01:21,59
Vorlauf 2 45 Stadtkapelle Fellbach 01:25,65 37 Waiblinghi 01:25,54
Vorlauf 3 20 Team Kussmaul 01:24,42 21 Rauchende Colts 01:23,59
Vorlauf 4 47 Big WN Süd 01:24,17   8 Freie Evangelische Gemeinde 01:24,32
Vorlauf 5   6 ZVW Waiblingen 01:26,31 10 nicht jugendfrei 01:26,62
Vorlauf 6 25 Skate - X - Press 01:21,73 35 MBtech Powertrain 01:21,68
Vorlauf 7 11 Fesel´s Kanonenboot 01:23,85 43 Käfigschlucker 01:22,76
Vorlauf 8   7 RHV-Technik + Friends 01:22,93 32 BBW - Azubi - Power 01:22,76
Vorlauf 9 22 Wild Buffalo Line Dance 01:24,94   4 Paranoia Racing Team 01:23,28
Vorlauf 10 38 U50 (Vau2eff) 01:21,60 28 Stihl Power 01:21,56
Vorlauf 11 12 Salier Torpedo 01:19,50 15 Team Gunser 01:23,23
Vorlauf 12 23 MC Dohanna 01:20,51 40 Wasserstubendrachen 01:20,51
Vorlauf 13 50 RCN 01:24,17 18 Klinikum Schloss Winnenden 01:23,48
Vorlauf 14 36 STA Travel 01:25,45 48 Leck am Heck 01:25,98
Vorlauf 15 13 Smoke on the water 01:22,20 24 Dragons of EXCELLENCE 01:22,00
Vorlauf 16   2 Remsrakete FK CPWN 01:23,28 17 Harro Höfliger 01:23,28
Vorlauf 17 44 Tennisstüble "Eisental" WN 01:25,46 45 Stadtkapelle Fellbach 01:24,70
Vorlauf 18   1 FSV-AH Team 01:23,87 29 Kontra Re 01:24,10
Vorlauf 19 49 Schweizerbachpiraten (TSV Schnait) 01:25,78 47 Big WN Süd 01:24,90
Vorlauf 20 46 Polizeirevier WN 01:22,73   6 ZVW Waiblingen 01:23,05
Vorlauf 21 26 Skate - X - Press (F) 01:30,67   5 DRAGONQUEENS 01:28,31
Vorlauf 22 42 RCN Girls Team 01:27,35   3 Hasenstall-Girls 01:27,43
Vorlauf 23   9 Akku-Bunny´s 01:27,17 39 Hausdrachen 01:26,46
Vorlauf 24 19 ZfP - Frauen 01:26,47 27 heiße Sägen 01:25,54
Vorlauf 25 33 Beautiful Blue Winners 01:28,73 41 HH-Schachtelboot 01:28,53
Vorlauf 26 30 Mutterschiff 01:26,34 14 Farbe bekennen 01:26,28
Vorlauf 27 34 Künzel & Partner 01:31,73 26 Skate - X - Press (F) 01:30,56
Vorlauf 28 31 Schübüknist + Friends 01:21,45 25 Skate - X - Press 01:21,50
Vorlauf 29 37 Waiblinghi 01:25,61 11 Fesel´s Kanonenboot 01:24,87
Vorlauf 30 21 Rauchende Colts 01:22,73   7 RHV-Technik + Friends 01:22,78
Vorlauf 31   8 Freie Evangelische Gemeinde 01:25,78 22 Wild Buffalo Line Dance 01:23,95
Vorlauf 32 10 nicht jugendfrei 01:23,18 38 U50 (Vau2eff) 01:19,43
Vorlauf 33 35 MBtech Powertrain 01:21,76 12 Salier Torpedo 01:21,32
Vorlauf 34 43 Käfigschlucker 01:20,85 23 MC Dohanna 01:20,67
Vorlauf 35 32 BBW - Azubi - Power 01:22,64 50 RCN 01:22,35
Vorlauf 36   4 Paranoia Racing Team 01:22,10 36 STA Travel 01:22,53
Vorlauf 37 28 Stihl Power 01:21,00 13 Smoke on the water 01:20,48
Vorlauf 38 15 Team Gunser 01:23,90   2 Remsrakete FK CPWN 01:23,93
Vorlauf 39 40 Wasserstubendrachen 01:21,02 44 Tennisstüble "Eisental" WN 01:21,31
Vorlauf 40 29 Kontra Re 01:23,78 20 Team Kussmaul 01:23,73
Vorlauf 41 48 Leck am Heck 01:26,82 49 Schweizerbachpiraten (TSV Schnait) 01:26,21
Vorlauf 42 24 Dragons of EXCELLENCE 01:22,67 46 Polizeirevier WN 01:22,39
Vorlauf 43 18 Klinikum Schloss Winnenden 01:23,25   1 FSV-AH Team 01:22,78
Vorlauf 44   5 DRAGONQUEENS 01:27,43   9 Akku-Bunny´s 01:27,12
Vorlauf 45   3 Hasenstall-Girls 01:27,98 19 ZfP - Frauen 01:27,98
Vorlauf 46 39 Hausdrachen 01:27,81 33 Beautiful Blue Winners 01:28,12
Vorlauf 47 27 heiße Sägen 01:27,32 30 Mutterschiff 01:26,53
Vorlauf 48 41 HH-Schachtelboot 01:29,45 34 Künzel & Partner 01:30,01
Vorlauf 49 14 Farbe bekennen 01:27,78 42 RCN Girls Team 01:27,00

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00