Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

Ergebnisse Vorläufe Drachenbootcup 2011

 

Start Lauf Nr Erster Zeit Nr Zweiter Zeit
10:10 1 27 Staka Fellbach 1:27,34 12 Klinikum Schloß Winnenden 1:27,46
10:26 3 21 Wild Buffalos Line Dance Team 1:27,57 30 Star Fighters 1:27,76
10:34 4 23 BBW Azubi Power 1:24,45 43 Salier-Torpedo 1:24,81
10:42
48 m+p power 1:29,25 1 Tennisstüble Eisental WN 1:29,48
10:50 6 37 Fesel's Kanonenboot 1:25,67 26 SchüBüKnist 1:25,70
10:58 7 50 Drache unterm Kreuz 1:24,93 3 BOOTSHAUS 1:25,03
11:06 8 41 Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte 1:24,53 17 STA Travel 1:24,60
11:14 9 25 Cindys Freunde 1:25,17 32 BIG-Waiblingen Süd 1:25,53
11:22
36 Waiblinghi 1:28,85 45 Amtsgericht WN 1:28,87
11:30 11 35 Zeitungsverlag WN 1:29,82 2 Klingel Red Racers 1:29,87
11:38 12 31 Schweizerbachpiraten 1:25,87 28 Team Gunser 1:26,09
11:46 13 18 Mutterschiff 1:30,43 11 Schloßdrachen 1:30,73
11:54 14 19 Farbe bekennen 1:30,71 7 Dragonqueens 1:30,84
12:02
20 Akku-Bunny's 1:27,98 5 heiße Sägen 1:28,18
12:10 16 8 Hausdrachen 1:29,93 24 Beautiful Blue Winners 1:30,20
12:18 28 26 SchüBüKnist 1:24,50 46 Lütze Dragons 1:25,40
12:26 18 4 Stihl Power 1:19,62 29 Kontra Re 1:21,46
12:34 19 15 Smoke on the water 1:23,00 40 U50 vom V2F 1:23,71
12:42 17 9 Wasserstubendrachen 1:23,64 13 Käfigschlucker 1:23,93
12:50
16 Die Gärtner 1:22,32 44 ARMARE WN 1:26,39
12:58 21 49 Palme - Team 1:21,14 34 VDS - Winnenden 1:22,70
13:06 22 42 Fischer-Mens-Friend 1:24,34 14 Klingel Red Boys 1:24,50
13:14 23 12 Klinikum Schloß Winnenden 1:26,62 47 UTZ Gruppe 1:26,68
13:22 24 18 Mutterschiff 1:29,43 33 Hoppetosse Süd Vital 1:30,06
13:30
13 Käfigschlucker 1:23,65 10 Harro Höfliger 1:23,79
13:38 26 29 Kontra Re 1:24,71 6 Negele Dragofighters 1:24,78
13:46 27 27 Staka Fellbach 1:27,20 48 m+p power 1:27,56
13:54 29 3 BOOTSHAUS 1:24,84 30 Star Fighters 1:25,15
14:02
41 Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte 1:24,45 43 Salier-Torpedo 1:24,56
14:10 31 32 BIG-Waiblingen Süd 1:25,32 1 Tennisstüble Eisental WN 1:25,67
14:18 32 45 Amtsgericht WN 1:27,79 46 Lütze Dragons 1:27,90
14:26 33 21 Wild Buffalos Line Dance Team 1:27,34 2 Klingel Red Racers 1:27,53
14:34 34 31 Schweizerbachpiraten 1:24,26 23 BBW Azubi Power 1:24,36
14:42
25 Cindys Freunde 1:24,29 47 UTZ Gruppe 1:24,46
14:50 36 37 Fesel's Kanonenboot 1:26,23 36 Waiblinghi 1:26,42
14:58 37 50 Drache unterm Kreuz 1:23,06 35 Zeitungsverlag WN 1:24,87
15:06 38 28 Team Gunser 1:25,48 17 STA Travel 1:25,70
15:14 39 20 Akku-Bunny's 1:27,28 11 Schloßdrachen 1:27,81
15:22
8 Hausdrachen 1:28,29 19 Farbe bekennen 1:28,35
15:30 41 5 heiße Sägen 1:28,70 33 Hoppetosse Süd Vital 1:29,11
15:38 42 7 Dragonqueens 1:29,75 24 Beautiful Blue Winners 1:29,84
15:46 43 40 U50 vom V2F 1:23,89 9 Wasserstubendrachen 1:23,92
15:54 44 4 Stihl Power 1:21,57 16 Die Gärtner 1:22,34
16:02
15 Smoke on the water 1:22,45 49 Palme - Team 1:22,90
16:10 46 44 ARMARE WN 1:24,44 14 Klingel Red Boys 1:24,54
16:18 47 10 Harro Höfliger 1:23,78 34 VDS - Winnenden 1:23,97
16:26 48 6 Negele Dragofighters 1:24,18 42 Fischer-Mens-Friend 1:24,23

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00