Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

Ergebnisse Drachenbootcup 2012/2

Hier die Ergebnisse in der Onlineansicht...
Ergebnis_Komplett
Klasse
Rennbezeichnung
Team
Zeit
Mixed
     
 
Finale_1
   
   
BBW Azubi Power
1:25,12
   
Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte
1:25,65
 
Finale_2
   
   
Powder-Team Hohenacker
1:26,71
   
Marsh Stuttgart
1:26,75
 
Halbfinale_2
   
   
Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte
1:25,32
   
Marsh Stuttgart
1:25,65
 
Halbfinale_1
   
   
BBW Azubi Power
1:25,42
   
Powder-Team Hohenacker
1:25,65
 
Viertelfinale_4
   
   
Powder-Team Hohenacker
1:26,09
   
Cindys Freunde
1:26,12
 
Viertelfinale_3
   
   
Marsh Stuttgart
1:26,32
   
Wintergerst Unternehmer-Mannschaft
1:26,46
 
Viertelfinale_2
   
   
Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte
1:25,23
   
Harro Höfliger
1:25,45
 
Viertelfinale_1
   
   
BBW Azubi Power
1:25,21
   
Star Fighters
1:25,60
 
Vorlauf_37
   
   
Drache unterm Kreuz
1:26,75
   
Salier-Torpedo
1:26,78
 
Vorlauf_36
   
   
Harro Höfliger
1:25,59
   
Cindys Freunde
1:25,60
 
Vorlauf_35
   
   
Schweizerbachpiraten
1:28,40
   
Stadtkapelle Fellbach
1:28,68
 
Vorlauf_34
   
   
Wintergerst Unternehmer-Mannschaft
1:26,42
   
Kontra Re
1:26,61
 
Vorlauf_33
   
   
Powder-Team Hohenacker
1:26,31
   
High Pressure Dragons
1:26,39
 
Vorlauf_32
   
   
BIG-Waiblingen-Süd
1:27,21
   
Rockcity
1:27,32
 
Vorlauf_31
   
   
BBW Azubi Power
1:21,12
   
Gunser
1:25,04
 
Vorlauf_30
   
   
Star Fighters
1:26,92
   
Fesel´s Kanonenboot
1:27,03

Klasse
Rennbezeichnung
Team
Zeit
 
Vorlauf_29
   
   
Tennisstüble Eisental WN
1:29,65
   
Lütze-Dragons
1:29,70
 
Vorlauf_28
   
   
AkkuShop
1:26,92
   
Klingel Red Racer
1:27,50
 
Vorlauf_27
   
   
Marsh Stuttgart
1:26,48
   
m+p Power
1:26,78
 
Vorlauf_23
   
   
Amtsgericht Waiblingen
1:28,82
   
Steinbeissler
1:30,18
 
Vorlauf_22
   
   
Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte
1:25,06
   
Cindys Freunde
1:25,53
 
Vorlauf_21
   
   
Schweizerbachpiraten
1:27,51
   
m+p Power
1:28,15
 
Vorlauf_12
   
   
Salier-Torpedo
1:26,67
   
Fesel´s Kanonenboot
1:26,67
 
Vorlauf_11
   
   
Amtsgericht Waiblingen
1:26,75
   
Powder-Team Hohenacker
1:26,89
 
Vorlauf_10
   
   
Harro Höfliger
1:27,23
   
Rockcity
1:27,59
 
Vorlauf_9
   
   
Stadtkapelle Fellbach
1:28,90
   
Gunser
1:29,00
 
Vorlauf_8
   
   
Drache unterm Kreuz
1:27,95
   
Kontra Re
1:28,01
 
Vorlauf_7
   
   
High Pressure Dragons
1:27,40
   
Lütze-Dragons
1:28,15
 
Vorlauf_6
   
   
AkkuShop
1:26,34
   
BIG-Waiblingen-Süd
1:26,43
 
Vorlauf_5
   
   
BBW Azubi Power
1:25,01
   
Marsh Stuttgart
1:25,17
 
Vorlauf_4
   
   
Wintergerst Unternehmer-Mannschaft
1:26,14
   
Star Fighters
1:26,32
 
Vorlauf_3
   
   
Steinbeissler
1:30,62
   
Tennisstüble Eisental WN
1:30,81
 
Vorlauf_2
   
   
Künzel & Partner Rechtsanwälte
1:21,48
   
Klingel Red Racer
1:28,37

Klasse
Rennbezeichnung
Team
Zeit
Männer
     
 
Finale_1
   
   
Die Gärtner
1:23,04
   
APPpaddeln
1:23,20
 
Finale_2
   
   
Deutschland 2
1:25,71
   
Smoke on the Water
1:25,75
 
Halbfinale_2
   
   
APPpaddeln
1:25,29
   
Deutschland 2
1:25,62
 
Halbfinale_1
   
   
Die Gärtner
1:23,93
   
Smoke on the Water
1:24,00
 
Vorlauf_45
   
   
APPpaddeln
1:26,03
   
Wasserstubendrachen
1:26,04
 
Vorlauf_44
   
   
Die Gärtner
1:24,26
   
Smoke on the Water
1:24,28
 
Vorlauf_43
   
   
Remspower
1:24,57
   
PALME-TEAM
1:24,95
 
Vorlauf_42
   
   
Käfigschlucker
1:26,50
   
Milwaukee Drabo
1:26,62
 
Vorlauf_41
   
   
Stihl (Mäner)
1:25,34
   
Mercedes-AMG
1:25,71
 
Vorlauf_26
   
   
Wasserstubendrachen
1:26,42
   
Sahneschnitten
1:26,78
 
Vorlauf_25
   
   
Die Gärtner
1:20,00
   
Deutschland 2
1:23,07
 
Vorlauf_20
   
   
Smoke on the Water
1:25,15
   
Remspower
1:25,31
 
Vorlauf_19
   
   
APPpaddeln
1:25,59
   
Milwaukee Drabo
1:25,75
 
Vorlauf_18
   
   
Stihl (Mäner)
1:25,50
   
PALME-TEAM
1:25,85
 
Vorlauf_17
   
   
Sahneschnitten
1:26,28
   
Käfigschlucker
1:26,40
 
Vorlauf_16
   
   
Deutschland 2
1:26,34
   
Mercedes-AMG
1:26,46
Frauen
     
 
Finale_1
   
   
Hausdrachen
1:29,23

Klasse
Rennbezeichnung
Team
Zeit
   
Heiße Sägen
1:29,34
 
Finale_2
   
   
Akku-Bunny´s
1:30,39
   
Dragonqueens
1:30,45
 
Halbfinale_2
   
   
Heiße Sägen
1:29,54
   
Akku-Bunny´s
1:29,60
 
Halbfinale_1
   
   
Hausdrachen
1:30,60
   
Dragonqueens
1:31,23
 
Vorlauf_40
   
   
Farbe bekennen
1:31,32
   
Dragonqueens
1:31,73
 
Vorlauf_39
   
   
Hausdrachen
1:29,70
   
Mission: Impossible
1:30,70
 
Vorlauf_38
   
   
Akku-Bunny´s
1:30,32
   
Schlossdrachen
1:30,75
 
Vorlauf_24
   
   
Heiße Sägen
1:28,73
   
Hausdrachen
1:28,73
 
Vorlauf_15
   
   
Farbe bekennen
1:31,43
   
Schlossdrachen
1:31,78
 
Vorlauf_14
   
   
Heiße Sägen
1:31,04
   
Mission: Impossible
1:31,76
 
Vorlauf_13
   
   
Akku-Bunny´s
1:29,37
   
Dragonqueens
1:29,59

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00