Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

Kilometerliste der Ruderer 2007

Kilometerliste der Ruderer 2007
Platz Name Kilometer Fahrten
1 Peter Wachter  3958 345
2 Andreas Schwab  3095 208
3 Markus Widmann  3094 183
4 Kurt Keller  3073 179
5 Max Hess  2551 90
6 Hermann Kallenberg  2278 169
7 Jürgen Schmid  2020 138
8 Annika Sauter  1941 141
9 Franziska Heck  1905 136
10 Calgero Castellana  1765 126
11 Gerhard Engelmann  1695 118
12 Alexander Heck  1649 121
13 Werner Rentschler  1540 100
14 Christian Schrödl  1431 103
15 Brigitta Lisk  1224 107
16 Ingrid Hess  1205 103
17 Sibylle Scheub  1167 102
18 Christian Klein  1143 72
19 Knut Bormann  1109 93
20 Elisabeth Riegger-Walker  1028 78
21 Moritz Korthals  1001 78
22 Max von Lüttichau  920 71
23 Manuel Epheser  828 61
24 Gerd Enders  797 68
25 Marcel Jahn  748 61
26 Gerolf von Heintschel  741 60
27 Dieter Kutz  689 62
28 Armin Bauer  675 58
29 Cornelia Clostermeyer  674 60
30 Günter Baumann  651 60
31 Sebastian Augustin  641 49
32 Heinz Sauter  639 57
33 Claudia Castellana  526 44
34 Silke Kleinmann-Sauter  503 42
34 Jogi Scheub  503 36
36 Peter Abraham  490 35
37 Harald Sauter  480 40
38 Monika Schwab  438 41
39 Claus-Peter Clostermeyer  432 36
40 Martin Böhringer  408 27
41 Volkmar Biber  375 34
42 Adrian Sauter  360 33
43 Diana Selzler  358 27
44 Heike Fischer  333 25
45 Markus Baumann  332 26
45 Tobias Schantz  332 26
47 Constanze Clostermeyer  326 27
48 Heike Ettingshausen  324 27
49 Ingo Frank  312 21
50 Valentin Hess  309 28
51 Selina Castellana  308 36
52 Ralf Eifrig  292 21
53 Marcel Moonen  291 26
54 Roberto Baptista  260 20
55 Jürgen Klein  248 23
56 Winfried Oleschak  240 14
57 Jürgen Hahn  229 21
58 Jürgen Schwab  224 14
59 Heike Engelmann  220 13
60 Lucas Groppengießer  214 27
61 Christof Schulz  201 19
62 Sabine Hammer  188 23
63 Marius Bürkle  114 17
64 Jacqueline Schmieg  110 15
65 Romy Degenkolb  108 10
65 Klaus-Peter Schulz  108 9
67 Uta Versteegen  81 7
68 Wendy Kuch  80 8
69 Fritz Jerger  76 7
70 Marko Erkic  70 8
71 Philipp Stangenberg  68 11
72 Claudia Gathmann  60 5
73 Benjamin Friedrich  57 4
74 Kerstin Scharmann  50 8
74 Jan Widmann  50 5
76 Simon Lenz  45 4
77 Johannes Palm  44 8
78 Norbert Schmid  42 4
79 Felicia Schwab  41 2
80 Heidrun Rilling-Mayer  36 3
81 Nico Laukhuf  32 4
82 Aaron Da Pena Fernandez  30 4
82 Frank Fliegner  30 4
84 Marc-Robin Willikens  28 4
85 Bertin von Heintschel  25 4
86 Sabine Korthals  24 2
86 Roland Stumpp  24 2
88 Felix Korthals  22 2
89 Ulrike Putzich  20 1
90 Katrin Jahr  16 3
91 Michael Wollensack  14 1
92 Jürgen Eifrig  12 1
92 Meike Heumann  12 1
94 Nina Baumann  10 1
95 Jochen Engelmann  8 1
96 Antonia Sauter  7 2
97 Dominik Kohn  6 1
  --- gesamt (97) --- 59491 4462

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00

Login Form